Menu

Roadways railway

The railways can be reached from any city in the country to Resita, Timisoara or Orsova cities in Moldova Noua is reached by means of road transport.

Departures/Arrivals Station North Resita

Rank Train Arrival
sosire
Departure time
plecare
Rail operator
feroviar
Direction
R- —– 04:01 RT Resita Nord (04:01) – Berzovia (04:48) – Voiteni (05:27) – Jebel (05:40) – Timisoara Nord (06:12)
R- 04:40 04:41 SNTFC Caransebes (03:45) – Valea Paltinisului hc (03:50) – Resita Nord (04:40) – Resita Sud (04:50)
IR 05:33 05:34 SNTFC Resita Sud (05:24) – Resita Nord (05:33) – Caransebes (06:21) – Lugoj (07:09) – Timisoara Nord (08:06)
R- 05:43 —– RT Timisoara Nord (03:01) – Jebel (03:38) – Voiteni (03:49) – Berzovia (04:43) – Resita Nord (05:43)
R- 05:59 06:00 SNTFC Resita Sud (05:50) – Resita Nord (05:59) – Valea Paltinisului hc (06:49) – Caransebes (06:55)
RE 06:58 06:59 SNTFC Caransebes (05:51) – Valea Paltinisului hc (05:56) – Resita Nord (06:58) – Resita Sud (07:08)
R- 07:20 —– RT Gataia h (06:10) – Berzovia (06:29) – Resita Nord (07:20)
R- —– 07:30 RT Resita Nord (07:30) – Berzovia (08:20) – Voiteni (09:00) – Jebel (09:13) – Timisoara Nord (09:47)
R- 08:24 08:25 SNTFC Caransebes (07:30) – Valea Paltinisului hc (07:35) – Resita Nord (08:24) – Resita Sud (08:34)
R- 08:57 09:03 SNTFC Resita Sud (08:48) – Resita Nord (08:57) – Valea Paltinisului hc (09:53) – Caransebes (09:59)
R- 09:55 —– RT Timisoara Nord (07:33) – Jebel (08:04) – Voiteni (08:15) – Berzovia (09:03) – Resita Nord (09:55)
R- —– 11:40 RT Resita Nord (11:40) – Berzovia (12:29) – Voiteni (13:21) – Jebel (13:35) – Timisoara Nord (14:11)
R- 13:29 13:30 SNTFC Resita Sud (13:20) – Resita Nord (13:29) – Valea Paltinisului hc (14:23) – Caransebes (14:29)
R- 14:00 —– RT Berzovia (13:12) – Resita Nord (14:00)
R- 14:27 14:28 SNTFC Caransebes (13:33) – Valea Paltinisului hc (13:38) – Resita Nord (14:27) – Resita Sud (14:37)
R- —– 14:31 RT Resita Nord (14:31) – Berzovia (15:19) – Gataia h (15:50)
R- 15:19 15:20 SNTFC Resita Sud (15:10) – Resita Nord (15:19) – Valea Paltinisului hc (16:10) – Caransebes (16:17)
R- 16:11 —– RT Timisoara Nord (13:48) – Jebel (14:26) – Voiteni (14:38) – Berzovia (15:24) – Resita Nord (16:11)
R- —– 16:21 RT Resita Nord (16:21) – Berzovia (17:11) – Voiteni (18:02) – Jebel (18:15) – Timisoara Nord (18:48)
R- 17:25 17:26 SNTFC Caransebes (16:31) – Valea Paltinisului hc (16:36) – Resita Nord (17:25) – Resita Sud (17:35)
R- 18:04 18:05 SNTFC Resita Sud (17:55) – Resita Nord (18:04) – Valea Paltinisului hc (19:01) – Caransebes (19:08)
R- 18:54 —– RT Timisoara Nord (16:20) – Jebel (16:53) – Voiteni (17:04) – Berzovia (18:02) – Resita Nord (18:54)
IR 19:02 19:03 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:22) – Lugoj (17:22) – Caransebes (17:51) – Resita Nord (19:02) – Resita Sud (19:11)
R- —– 20:09 RT Resita Nord (20:09) – Berzovia (20:58) – Voiteni (21:47) – Jebel (22:00) – Timisoara Nord (22:33)
R- 20:26 20:27 SNTFC Caransebes (19:32) – Valea Paltinisului hc (19:37) – Resita Nord (20:26) – Resita Sud (20:36)
R- 22:31 —– RT Timisoara Nord (20:09) – Jebel (20:41) – Voiteni (20:52) – Berzovia (21:43) – Resita Nord (22:31)
RE 22:39 22:40 SNTFC Resita Sud (22:30) – Resita Nord (22:39) – Valea Paltinisului hc (23:29) – Caransebes (23:36)

 

 

Departures/Arrivals Station North Timisoara

Rank Train Arrival
sosire
Departure time
plecare
Rail operator
feroviar
Direction
IR 00:38 —– SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (15:45) – Videle (16:36) – Rosiori Nord (17:18) – Caracal (18:07) – Craiova (18:49) – Filiasi (19:22) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (20:50) – Orsova (21:21) – Baile Herculane (21:45) – Caransebes (23:06) – Lugoj (23:38) – Timisoara Nord (00:38)
R- 00:49 —– SNTFC Arrivaldea (19:54) – Arrivaldea Vest (20:02) – Ciumeghiu (21:18) – Nadab (21:57) – Sintana (22:19) – Arad (22:53) – Aradu Nou (23:37) – Sinandrei (00:27) – Timisoara Nord (00:49)
R- —– 03:01 RT Timisoara Nord (03:01) – Jebel (03:38) – Voiteni (03:49) – Berzovia (04:43) – Resita Nord (05:43)
R- —– 03:50 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (03:50) – Remetea Mica (04:39)
R- —– 04:16 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (04:16) – Buzias (04:54)
R- —– 04:18 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (04:18) – Sinandrei (04:32) – Aradu Nou (05:18) – Arad (05:30)
R- —– 05:18 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (05:18) – Sinandrei (05:34) – Aradu Nou (06:36) – Arad (06:44) – Sintana (07:22) – Nadab (07:43) – Ciumeghiu (08:19) – Arrivaldea Vest (09:18) – Arrivaldea (09:27)
IR —– 05:30 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (05:30) – Lugoj (06:27) – Caransebes (06:58) – Baile Herculane (08:20) – Orsova (08:45) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (09:15) – Filiasi (10:47) – Craiova (11:17) – Caracal (12:02) – Rosiori Nord (12:53) – Videle (13:42) – Bucuresti Nord (14:39)
R- 05:40 —– RT Lovrin (04:01) – Periam (04:30) – Sinandrei (05:13) – Timisoara Nord (05:40)
R- 05:52 —– SNTFC Arad (04:40) – Aradu Nou (04:47) – Sinandrei (05:30) – Timisoara Nord (05:52)
R- 05:53 —– SNTFC Remetea Mica (04:59) – Timisoara Nord (05:53)
R- 05:58 —– RT Sinnicolau Mare (04:05) – Lovrin (04:28) – Timisoara Nord (05:58)
R- 06:02 —– SNTFC Lugoj (04:44) – Timisoara Nord (06:02)
R- 06:04 —– SNTFC Buzias (05:10) – Timisoara Nord (06:04)
IR 06:06 —– SNTFC Baia Mare (23:26) – Satu Mare (00:47) – Carei (01:26) – Valea lui Mihai (01:52) – Sacuieni Bihor (02:12) – Arrivaldea (02:59) – Ciumeghiu (04:03) – Sintana (04:45) – Arad (05:07) – Aradu Nou (05:21) – Timisoara Nord (06:06)
R- 06:07 —– SNTFC Jimbolia (05:15) – Carpinis (05:33) – Timisoara Nord (06:07)
R- 06:12 —– RT Resita Nord (04:01) – Berzovia (04:48) – Voiteni (05:27) – Jebel (05:40) – Timisoara Nord (06:12)
R- 06:19 —– RT Cruceni (04:55) – Timisoara Nord (06:19)
IR —– 06:36 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (06:36) – Aradu Nou (07:26) – Arad (07:34) – Sintana (08:07) – Ciumeghiu (08:51) – Arrivaldea (09:53) – Suncuius (10:53) – Bratca (11:03) – Ciucea (11:25) – Huedin (11:48) – Cluj Napoca (12:42) – Dej Calatori (14:13) – Beclean pe Somes (14:41) – Salva (15:06) – Ilva Mica (15:43) – Floreni (17:15) – Vatra Dornei Bai h (17:30) – Vatra Dornei (17:35) – Cimpulung Moldovenesc (18:36) – Cimpulung Est (18:44) – Vama (19:00) – Gura Humorului Arrivals (19:21) – Suceava (20:08) – Veresti (20:34) – Dolhasca (20:52) – Pascani (21:14) – Iasi (22:27)
R- 06:41 —– RT Lovrin (04:54) – Periam (05:24) – Sinandrei (06:17) – Timisoara Nord (06:41)
R- 06:46 —– SNTFC StamArrival M (05:30) – Voiteni (05:58) – Jebel (06:09) – Timisoara Nord (06:46)
R- 06:53 —– SNTFC Caransebes (04:45) – Zagujeni (04:54) – Lugoj (05:35) – Timisoara Nord (06:53)
R- 06:59 —– RT Sinnicolau Mare (05:05) – Lovrin (05:27) – Timisoara Nord (06:59)
R- 07:02 —– SNTFC Jimbolia (06:10) – Carpinis (06:28) – Timisoara Nord (07:02)
R- —– 07:05 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (07:05) – Carpinis (07:38) – Jimbolia (07:55)
R- 07:06 —– SNTFC Simeria (02:32) – Deva (02:43) – Ilia (03:09) – Savirsin (03:55) – Radna (05:01) – Arad (05:41) – Aradu Nou (06:01) – Sinandrei (06:45) – Timisoara Nord (07:06)
IR 07:07 07:50 SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (21:45) – Videle (22:36) – Rosiori Nord (23:18) – Caracal (00:08) – Craiova (00:50) – Filiasi (01:28) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (02:56) – Orsova (03:28) – Baile Herculane (03:54) – Caransebes (05:18) – Lugoj (06:00) – Timisoara Nord (07:07) – Arad (08:38) – Curtici (08:53)
R- 07:12 —– SNTFC Remetea Mica (06:18) – Timisoara Nord (07:12)
R- —– 07:19 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (07:19) – Buzias (08:14) – Lugoj (08:50)
R- —– 07:26 RT Timisoara Nord (07:26) – Sinandrei (07:45) – Periam (08:34) – Lovrin (09:15) – Nerau (10:08)
R- —– 07:27 RT Timisoara Nord (07:27) – Cruceni (08:53)
R- —– 07:33 RT Timisoara Nord (07:33) – Jebel (08:04) – Voiteni (08:15) – Berzovia (09:03) – Resita Nord (09:55)
IR —– 07:42 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (07:42) – Radna (09:04) – Savirsin (09:51) – Ilia (10:33) – Deva (11:02) – Simeria (11:15) – Sibot (12:07) – Vintu de Jos (12:30) – Alba Iulia (12:44) – Teius (13:17) – Aiud (13:31) – Razboieni (13:52) – Ludus (14:18) – Tirgu Mures (15:10)
R- —– 07:48 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (07:48) – Jebel (08:23) – Voiteni (08:33) – StamArrival M (09:00)
R- —– 07:56 RT Timisoara Nord (07:56) – Lovrin (09:26) – Sinnicolau Mare (09:50)
IR 08:03 —– SNTFC Iasi (15:03) – Pascani (16:10) – Dolhasca (16:27) – Veresti (16:45) – Suceava (17:02) – Gura Humorului Arrivals (18:05) – Vama (18:25) – Cimpulung Est (18:41) – Cimpulung Moldovenesc (18:51) – Vatra Dornei (19:51) – Vatra Dornei Bai h (19:56) – Ilva Mica (21:33) – Salva (22:07) – Beclean pe Somes (22:33) – Dej Calatori (23:26) – Cluj Napoca (00:33) – Razboieni (01:57) – Aiud (02:18) – Teius (02:33) – Alba Iulia (03:05) – Vintu de Jos (03:20) – Sibot (03:45) – Simeria (04:32) – Deva (04:46) – Ilia (05:13) – Savirsin (05:47) – Radna (06:29) – Aradu Nou (07:09) – Timisoara Nord (08:03)
IR 08:06 —– SNTFC Resita Sud (05:24) – Caransebes (06:21) – Lugoj (07:09) – Timisoara Nord (08:06)
R- —– 08:08 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (08:08) – Carpinis (08:41) – Jimbolia (09:21)
IR —– 08:11 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (08:11) – Aradu Nou (08:55) – Radna (09:38) – Savirsin (10:19) – Ilia (10:55) – Deva (11:20) – Simeria (11:33) – Sibot (12:37) – Vintu de Jos (13:03) – Saliste (14:19) – Sibiu (14:51) – Talmaciu (15:16) – Podu Olt (15:23) – Avrig (15:35) – Ucea (16:00) – Fagaras (16:27) – Brasov (17:44) – Predeal (18:32) – Ploiesti Vest (19:58) – Bucuresti Nord (20:47)
R- —– 08:14 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (08:14) – Lugoj (09:35) – Zagujeni (10:11) – Caransebes (10:20)
R- —– 08:21 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (08:21) – Sinandrei (08:41) – Aradu Nou (09:29)
R- 09:07 —– SNTFC Lugoj (07:37) – Buzias (08:09) – Timisoara Nord (09:07)
R- 09:21 —– SNTFC Arrivaldea (05:05) – Arrivaldea Vest (05:13) – Ciumeghiu (06:06) – Nadab (06:44) – Sintana (07:08) – Arad (07:38) – Aradu Nou (07:58) – Sinandrei (08:59) – Timisoara Nord (09:21)
R- 09:32 —– SNTFC Jimbolia (08:40) – Carpinis (08:58) – Timisoara Nord (09:32)
R- 09:43 —– RT Nerau (07:23) – Lovrin (07:59) – Periam (08:29) – Sinandrei (09:25) – Timisoara Nord (09:43)
R- 09:47 —– RT Resita Nord (07:30) – Berzovia (08:20) – Voiteni (09:00) – Jebel (09:13) – Timisoara Nord (09:47)
R- 09:53 —– SNTFC Caransebes (07:40) – Zagujeni (07:48) – Lugoj (08:27) – Timisoara Nord (09:53)
R- 09:54 —– RT Cenad (06:54) – Sinnicolau Mare (07:31) – Lovrin (07:55) – Timisoara Nord (09:54)
R- 10:34 —– RT Cruceni (09:08) – Timisoara Nord (10:34)
R- —– 11:05 RT Timisoara Nord (11:05) – Cruceni (12:28)
IR 11:26 —– SNTFC Cluj Napoca (05:45) – Huedin (06:36) – Ciucea (06:58) – Bratca (07:24) – Suncuius (07:33) – Arrivaldea (08:25) – Sintana (10:11) – Arad (10:34) – Timisoara Nord (11:26)
IR 12:00 —– SNTFC Iasi (19:25) – Pascani (20:32) – Dolhasca (20:49) – Veresti (21:07) – Suceava (21:24) – Gura Humorului Arrivals (22:23) – Vama (22:43) – Cimpulung Est (22:58) – Cimpulung Moldovenesc (23:05) – Vatra Dornei (00:05) – Vatra Dornei Bai h (00:10) – Ilva Mica (01:44) – Salva (02:13) – Beclean pe Somes (02:37) – Dej Calatori (03:08) – Cluj Napoca (04:17) – Razboieni (05:43) – Aiud (06:04) – Teius (06:19) – Alba Iulia (06:50) – Vintu de Jos (07:06) – Sibot (07:30) – Simeria (08:23) – Deva (08:46) – Ilia (09:13) – Savirsin (09:47) – Radna (10:27) – Aradu Nou (11:11) – Timisoara Nord (12:00)
R- —– 12:51 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (12:51) – Lugoj (14:13) – Zagujeni (14:51) – Caransebes (14:57) – Mehadia Noua Hm (16:52) – Baile Herculane (16:57) – Orsova (17:31) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (17:59)
R- —– 13:03 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (13:03) – Sinandrei (13:19) – Aradu Nou (14:03) – Arad (14:11) – Sintana (14:55) – Nadab (15:15) – Ciumeghiu (15:52) – Arrivaldea Vest (16:54) – Arrivaldea (17:02)
IR 13:14 13:49 SNTFC Curtici (12:10) – Arad (12:24) – Timisoara Nord (13:14) – Lugoj (14:52) – Caransebes (15:22) – Baile Herculane (16:43) – Orsova (17:08) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (17:38) – Filiasi (19:01) – Craiova (19:30) – Caracal (20:29) – Rosiori Nord (21:15) – Videle (22:05) – Bucuresti Nord (22:56)
R- 13:22 —– SNTFC Jimbolia (12:30) – Carpinis (12:48) – Timisoara Nord (13:22)
R- 13:24 —– SNTFC StamArrival M (12:17) – Voiteni (12:43) – Jebel (12:54) – Timisoara Nord (13:24)
R- —– 13:30 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (13:30) – Carpinis (14:03) – Jimbolia (14:20)
IR —– 13:40 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (13:40) – Aradu Nou (14:26) – Radna (15:10) – Savirsin (15:51) – Ilia (16:29) – Deva (16:55) – Simeria (17:08) – Sibot (18:03) – Vintu de Jos (18:31) – Alba Iulia (18:47) – Teius (19:23) – Aiud (19:39) – Razboieni (20:01) – Cluj Napoca (21:14) – Apahida (21:44) – Dej Calatori (22:50) – Beclean pe Somes (23:19) – Salva (23:43) – Ilva Mica (00:15) – Vatra Dornei Bai h (01:56) – Vatra Dornei (02:01) – Cimpulung Moldovenesc (03:02) – Cimpulung Est (03:10) – Vama (03:25) – Gura Humorului Arrivals (03:46) – Suceava (04:32) – Veresti (04:56) – Dolhasca (05:15) – Pascani (05:37) – Iasi (06:49)
R- 13:40 —– RT Nerau (11:20) – Lovrin (11:55) – Periam (12:28) – Sinandrei (13:16) – Timisoara Nord (13:40)
R- 13:46 —– RT Sinnicolau Mare (11:54) – Lovrin (12:16) – Timisoara Nord (13:46)
R- —– 13:48 RT Timisoara Nord (13:48) – Jebel (14:26) – Voiteni (14:38) – Berzovia (15:24) – Resita Nord (16:11)
R- —– 13:51 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (13:51) – Sinandrei (14:09) – Aradu Nou (14:57) – Arad (15:05) – Radna (16:01) – Savirsin (17:02) – Ilia (17:54) – Deva (18:30) – Simeria (18:46)
R- 14:08 —– RT Cruceni (12:43) – Timisoara Nord (14:08)
R- —– 14:09 RT Timisoara Nord (14:09) – Lovrin (15:33) – Sinnicolau Mare (16:01) – Cenad (16:37)
R- 14:11 —– RT Resita Nord (11:40) – Berzovia (12:29) – Voiteni (13:21) – Jebel (13:35) – Timisoara Nord (14:11)
R- —– 14:12 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (14:12) – Buzias (15:00) – Lugoj (15:33)
R- —– 14:15 RT Timisoara Nord (14:15) – Sinandrei (14:30) – Periam (15:18) – Lovrin (15:56)
R- —– 14:25 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (14:25) – Lugoj (15:41) – Zagujeni (16:17) – Caransebes (16:26) – Mehadia Noua Hm (18:30) – Baile Herculane (18:35) – Toplet (18:43)
R- 14:34 —– SNTFC Lugoj (12:57) – Buzias (13:32) – Timisoara Nord (14:34)
IR 14:40 14:48 SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (05:45) – Videle (06:36) – Rosiori Nord (07:18) – Caracal (08:09) – Craiova (08:49) – Filiasi (09:28) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (10:55) – Orsova (11:26) – Baile Herculane (11:49) – Caransebes (13:10) – Lugoj (13:40) – Timisoara Nord (14:40) – Arad (15:37) – Curtici (15:52)
R- —– 14:41 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (14:41) – Remetea Mica (15:35)
R- —– 14:43 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (14:43) – Jebel (15:19) – Voiteni (15:30) – StamArrival M (15:58)
R- 15:00 —– SNTFC Arad (13:40) – Aradu Nou (13:48) – Sinandrei (14:38) – Timisoara Nord (15:00)
R- 15:21 —– SNTFC Jimbolia (14:30) – Carpinis (14:48) – Timisoara Nord (15:21)
R- 15:30 —– SNTFC Caransebes (13:14) – Zagujeni (13:21) – Lugoj (13:59) – Timisoara Nord (15:30)
IR —– 15:50 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (15:50) – Aradu Nou (16:35) – Arad (16:45) – Sintana (17:16) – Ciumeghiu (18:04) – Arrivaldea (19:05) – Sacuieni Bihor (19:57) – Valea lui Mihai (20:17) – Carei (20:42) – Satu Mare (21:12) – Baia Mare (22:40)
R- 16:05 —– SNTFC Aradu Nou (14:59) – Sinandrei (15:44) – Timisoara Nord (16:05)
R- —– 16:15 RT Timisoara Nord (16:15) – Lovrin (17:43) – Sinnicolau Mare (18:16) – Cenad (19:10)
R- —– 16:20 RT Timisoara Nord (16:20) – Jebel (16:53) – Voiteni (17:04) – Berzovia (18:02) – Resita Nord (18:54)
IR —– 16:22 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:22) – Lugoj (17:22) – Caransebes (17:51) – Resita Sud (19:11)
R- —– 16:24 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:24) – Carpinis (16:57) – Jimbolia (17:14)
R- —– 16:27 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:27) – Sinandrei (16:43) – Aradu Nou (17:27) – Arad (17:35)
R- —– 16:27 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:27) – Lugoj (17:42) – Zagujeni (18:34) – Caransebes (18:43)
R- —– 16:30 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:30) – Buzias (17:17) – Lugoj (17:50)
R- —– 16:33 RT Timisoara Nord (16:33) – Sinandrei (16:52) – Periam (17:41) – Lovrin (18:32) – Nerau (19:14)
R- —– 16:34 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:34) – Remetea Mica (17:28)
R- —– 16:36 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (16:36) – Jebel (17:14) – Voiteni (17:24) – StamArrival M (17:53)
R- —– 16:42 RT Timisoara Nord (16:42) – Cruceni (18:02)
IR —– 17:15 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (17:15) – Arad (18:07) – Sintana (18:32) – Ciumeghiu (19:17) – Arrivaldea (20:12) – Suncuius (21:07) – Bratca (21:16) – Piatra Craiului (21:27) – Ciucea (21:40) – Huedin (22:03) – Cluj Napoca (23:00)
R- —– 17:35 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (17:35) – Sinandrei (17:54) – Aradu Nou (18:43) – Arad (18:51) – Sintana (19:38) – Nadab (20:00) – Ciumeghiu (20:47) – Arrivaldea Vest (21:40) – Arrivaldea (21:49)
R- 17:44 —– SNTFC Lugoj (16:03) – Buzias (16:39) – Timisoara Nord (17:44)
R- 17:47 —– SNTFC Arad (16:25) – Aradu Nou (16:32) – Sinandrei (17:25) – Timisoara Nord (17:47)
IR —– 17:55 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (17:55) – Aradu Nou (18:54) – Radna (19:33) – Savirsin (20:11) – Ilia (20:47) – Deva (21:12) – Simeria (21:24) – Sibot (22:13) – Vintu de Jos (22:40) – Alba Iulia (22:55) – Teius (23:27) – Aiud (23:41) – Razboieni (00:02) – Cluj Napoca (01:14) – Dej Calatori (02:41) – Beclean pe Somes (03:08) – Salva (03:32) – Ilva Mica (04:06) – Floreni (05:27) – Vatra Dornei Bai h (05:42) – Vatra Dornei (05:47) – Cimpulung Moldovenesc (06:49) – Cimpulung Est (06:57) – Vama (07:11) – Gura Humorului Arrivals (07:32) – Suceava (08:19) – Veresti (08:43) – Dolhasca (09:02) – Pascani (09:25) – Iasi (10:37)
R- 18:17 —– SNTFC StamArrival M (16:52) – Voiteni (17:20) – Jebel (17:40) – Timisoara Nord (18:17)
R- 18:32 —– SNTFC Jimbolia (17:40) – Carpinis (17:58) – Timisoara Nord (18:32)
R- 18:47 —– SNTFC Orsova (13:45) – Baile Herculane (14:12) – Mehadia Noua Hm (14:17) – Caransebes (16:23) – Zagujeni (16:41) – Lugoj (17:19) – Timisoara Nord (18:47)
R- 18:48 —– RT Resita Nord (16:21) – Berzovia (17:11) – Voiteni (18:02) – Jebel (18:15) – Timisoara Nord (18:48)
R- 18:52 —– SNTFC Remetea Mica (17:58) – Timisoara Nord (18:52)
R- 19:04 —– RT Lovrin (17:18) – Periam (17:48) – Sinandrei (18:42) – Timisoara Nord (19:04)
R- 19:09 —– SNTFC Arad (17:51) – Aradu Nou (17:58) – Sinandrei (18:52) – Timisoara Nord (19:09)
R- —– 19:13 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (19:13) – Jebel (19:48) – Voiteni (19:58) – StamArrival M (20:26)
R- 19:16 —– RT Cenad (16:47) – Sinnicolau Mare (17:22) – Lovrin (17:47) – Timisoara Nord (19:16)
R- —– 19:18 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (19:18) – Lugoj (20:48) – Zagujeni (21:25) – Caransebes (21:34)
R- —– 19:22 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (19:22) – Buzias (20:18) – Lugoj (20:55)
R- —– 19:30 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (19:30) – Carpinis (20:03) – Jimbolia (20:20)
R- —– 19:35 RT Timisoara Nord (19:35) – Sinandrei (19:53) – Periam (20:41) – Lovrin (21:19)
R- 19:38 —– RT Cruceni (18:12) – Timisoara Nord (19:38)
R- —– 19:41 RT Timisoara Nord (19:41) – Lovrin (21:04) – Sinnicolau Mare (21:29)
IR 19:53 —– SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (10:40) – Videle (11:31) – Rosiori Nord (12:13) – Caracal (13:05) – Craiova (13:47) – Filiasi (14:22) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (15:58) – Orsova (16:30) – Baile Herculane (17:01) – Caransebes (18:22) – Lugoj (18:53) – Timisoara Nord (19:53)
R- —– 19:58 RT Timisoara Nord (19:58) – Cruceni (21:24)
R- —– 20:09 RT Timisoara Nord (20:09) – Jebel (20:41) – Voiteni (20:52) – Berzovia (21:43) – Resita Nord (22:31)
R- 20:17 —– SNTFC Arrivaldea (16:00) – Arrivaldea Vest (16:07) – Ciumeghiu (17:00) – Nadab (17:52) – Sintana (18:16) – Arad (18:49) – Aradu Nou (19:01) – Sinandrei (19:56) – Timisoara Nord (20:17)
R- —– 20:19 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (20:19) – Sinandrei (20:37) – Aradu Nou (21:29) – Arad (21:37)
R- 21:10 —– SNTFC Lugoj (19:43) – Buzias (20:15) – Timisoara Nord (21:10)
R- 21:23 —– SNTFC Caransebes (19:18) – Zagujeni (19:26) – Lugoj (20:04) – Timisoara Nord (21:23)
IR 21:25 22:20 SNTFC Curtici (20:16) – Arad (20:30) – Timisoara Nord (21:25) – Lugoj (23:17) – Caransebes (23:55) – Baile Herculane (01:34) – Orsova (01:59) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (02:30) – Filiasi (04:03) – Craiova (04:36) – Caracal (05:28) – Rosiori Nord (06:23) – Videle (07:14) – Bucuresti Nord (08:20)
R- 21:36 —– SNTFC StamArrival M (20:32) – Voiteni (20:56) – Jebel (21:06) – Timisoara Nord (21:36)
IR —– 21:45 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (21:45) – Aradu Nou (22:29) – Radna (23:11) – Savirsin (23:49) – Ilia (00:25) – Deva (00:49) – Simeria (01:01) – Sibot (01:55) – Vintu de Jos (02:22) – Alba Iulia (02:39) – Teius (03:23) – Aiud (03:36) – Razboieni (03:55) – Cluj Napoca (05:05) – Apahida (05:34) – Dej Calatori (06:39) – Beclean pe Somes (07:12)
R- 21:58 —– RT Nerau (19:29) – Lovrin (20:05) – Periam (20:37) – Sinandrei (21:37) – Timisoara Nord (21:58)
IR 22:11 —– SNTFC Iasi (06:03) – Pascani (07:12) – Dolhasca (07:28) – Veresti (07:48) – Suceava (08:05) – Gura Humorului Arrivals (09:08) – Vama (09:28) – Cimpulung Est (09:43) – Cimpulung Moldovenesc (09:50) – Vatra Dornei (10:50) – Vatra Dornei Bai h (10:54) – Floreni (11:10) – Ilva Mica (12:41) – Salva (13:11) – Beclean pe Somes (13:37) – Dej Calatori (14:10) – Cluj Napoca (15:26) – Huedin (16:49) – Ciucea (17:15) – Bratca (17:37) – Suncuius (17:46) – Arrivaldea (18:43) – Ciumeghiu (19:49) – Sintana (20:34) – Arad (20:56) – Aradu Nou (21:17) – Timisoara Nord (22:11)
R- 22:33 —– RT Resita Nord (20:09) – Berzovia (20:58) – Voiteni (21:47) – Jebel (22:00) – Timisoara Nord (22:33)
IR 22:38 —– SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (10:00) – Ploiesti Vest (10:46) – Predeal (12:06) – Brasov (12:45) – Fagaras (14:12) – Ucea (14:36) – Avrig (15:00) – Podu Olt (15:14) – Talmaciu (15:20) – Sibiu (15:38) – Saliste (16:17) – Vintu de Jos (17:29) – Sibot (17:52) – Simeria (18:52) – Deva (19:15) – Ilia (19:42) – Savirsin (20:16) – Radna (20:59) – Aradu Nou (21:43) – Timisoara Nord (22:38)
R- —– 23:00 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (23:00) – Lugoj (00:29)
R- —– 23:20 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (23:20) – Carpinis (23:53) – Jimbolia (00:10)
IR 23:35 —– SNTFC Tirgu Mures (16:15) – Ludus (17:06) – Razboieni (17:32) – Aiud (17:56) – Teius (18:12) – Alba Iulia (18:50) – Vintu de Jos (19:05) – Sibot (19:31) – Simeria (20:18) – Deva (20:35) – Ilia (21:04) – Savirsin (21:41) – Radna (22:21) – Timisoara Nord (23:35)
R- 23:44 —– SNTFC Drobeta Turnu Severin (18:19) – Orsova (18:46) – Baile Herculane (19:38) – Mehadia Noua Hm (19:43) – Caransebes (21:25) – Zagujeni (21:44) – Lugoj (22:21) – Timisoara Nord (23:44)
R- —– 23:54 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (23:54) – Sinandrei (00:11) – Aradu Nou (00:56) – Arad (01:05)

 

 

Departures/Arrivals Station Orsova

Rank Train Arrival
sosire
Departure time
plecare
Rail operator
feroviar
Direction
IR 01:59 02:01 SNTFC Curtici (20:16) – Arad (20:30) – Timisoara Nord (21:25) – Lugoj (23:17) – Caransebes (23:55) – Baile Herculane (01:34) – Orsova (01:59) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (02:30) – Filiasi (04:03) – Craiova (04:36) – Caracal (05:28) – Rosiori Nord (06:23) – Videle (07:14) – Bucuresti Nord (08:20)
IR 03:28 03:30 SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (21:45) – Videle (22:36) – Rosiori Nord (23:18) – Caracal (00:08) – Craiova (00:50) – Filiasi (01:28) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (02:56) – Orsova (03:28) – Baile Herculane (03:54) – Caransebes (05:18) – Lugoj (06:00) – Timisoara Nord (07:07) – Arad (08:38) – Curtici (08:53)
R- —– 03:57 SNTFC Orsova (03:57) – Baile Herculane (04:24) – Mehadia Noua Hm (04:29) – Caransebes (06:15)
R- 06:47 —– SNTFC Filiasi (04:16) – Strehaia (04:45) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (06:12) – Orsova (06:47)
R- —– 07:15 SNTFC Orsova (07:15) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (07:52) – Strehaia (09:22) – Filiasi (09:49)
IR 08:45 08:46 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (05:30) – Lugoj (06:27) – Caransebes (06:58) – Baile Herculane (08:20) – Orsova (08:45) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (09:15) – Filiasi (10:47) – Craiova (11:17) – Caracal (12:02) – Rosiori Nord (12:53) – Videle (13:42) – Bucuresti Nord (14:39)
R- 10:19 —– SNTFC Caransebes (07:57) – Mehadia Noua Hm (09:46) – Baile Herculane (09:50) – Orsova (10:19)
IR 11:26 11:27 SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (05:45) – Videle (06:36) – Rosiori Nord (07:18) – Caracal (08:09) – Craiova (08:49) – Filiasi (09:28) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (10:55) – Orsova (11:26) – Baile Herculane (11:49) – Caransebes (13:10) – Lugoj (13:40) – Timisoara Nord (14:40) – Arad (15:37) – Curtici (15:52)
R- —– 13:45 SNTFC Orsova (13:45) – Baile Herculane (14:12) – Mehadia Noua Hm (14:17) – Caransebes (16:23) – Zagujeni (16:41) – Lugoj (17:19) – Timisoara Nord (18:47)
R- 15:38 —– SNTFC Caransebes (13:17) – Mehadia Noua Hm (15:05) – Baile Herculane (15:09) – Orsova (15:38)
R- 15:43 —– SNTFC Craiova (12:32) – Filiasi (13:19) – Strehaia (13:48) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (15:15) – Orsova (15:43)
R- —– 16:02 SNTFC Orsova (16:02) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (16:40) – Strehaia (18:18) – Filiasi (18:45) – Craiova (19:45)
R- —– 16:05 SNTFC Orsova (16:05) – Baile Herculane (16:32) – Mehadia Noua Hm (16:37) – Caransebes (18:40)
IR 16:30 16:32 SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (10:40) – Videle (11:31) – Rosiori Nord (12:13) – Caracal (13:05) – Craiova (13:47) – Filiasi (14:22) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (15:58) – Orsova (16:30) – Baile Herculane (17:01) – Caransebes (18:22) – Lugoj (18:53) – Timisoara Nord (19:53)
IR 17:08 17:09 SNTFC Curtici (12:10) – Arad (12:24) – Timisoara Nord (13:14) – Lugoj (14:52) – Caransebes (15:22) – Baile Herculane (16:43) – Orsova (17:08) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (17:38) – Filiasi (19:01) – Craiova (19:30) – Caracal (20:29) – Rosiori Nord (21:15) – Videle (22:05) – Bucuresti Nord (22:56)
R- 17:31 17:32 SNTFC Timisoara Nord (12:51) – Lugoj (14:13) – Zagujeni (14:51) – Caransebes (14:57) – Mehadia Noua Hm (16:52) – Baile Herculane (16:57) – Orsova (17:31) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (17:59)
R- 18:46 18:47 SNTFC Drobeta Turnu Severin (18:19) – Orsova (18:46) – Baile Herculane (19:38) – Mehadia Noua Hm (19:43) – Caransebes (21:25) – Zagujeni (21:44) – Lugoj (22:21) – Timisoara Nord (23:44)
IR 21:21 21:22 SNTFC Bucuresti Nord (15:45) – Videle (16:36) – Rosiori Nord (17:18) – Caracal (18:07) – Craiova (18:49) – Filiasi (19:22) – Drobeta Turnu Severin (20:50) – Orsova (21:21) – Baile Herculane (21:45) – Caransebes (23:06) – Lugoj (23:38) – Timisoara Nord (00:38)
R- 21:57 —– SNTFC Caransebes (19:27) – Mehadia Noua Hm (21:18) – Baile Herculane (21:22) – Orsova (21:57)

 

Vremea
Cotații carburanți